Match Reports

Danske Bank Premiership

Saturday 4th August - vs Warrenpoint Town (H) - HERE
Saturday 11th August - vs Cliftonville (A) - HERE
Saturday 18th August - vs Glentoran (A) - HERE
Friday 24th August - vs Institute (H) - HERE

Monday 3rd September - vs Crusaders (A) - HERE
Saturday 15th September - vs Ards (A) - HERE
Saturday 22nd September - vs Linfield (H) - HERE
Tuesday 25th September - vs Ballymena United (H) - HERE
Saturday 29th September - vs Newry City (A) - HERE

Saturday 6th October - vs Glenavon (H) - HERE
Saturday 20th October - vs Crusaders (H) - HERE
Saturday 27th October - vs Cliftonville (H) - HERE

Saturday 3rd November - vs Institute (A) - HERE
Saturday 10th November - vs Linfield (A) - HERE
Saturday 17th November - vs Glentoran (H) - HERE
Tuesday 20th November - vs Dungannon Swifts (A) - HERE
Saturday 24th November - vs Warrenpoint Town (A) - HERE
Friday 30th November - vs Newry City (H) - HERE

Saturday 8th December - vs Ards (H) - HERE
Friday 14th December - vs Glenavon (A) - HERE
Saturday 22nd December - vs Dungannon Swifts (H) - HERE
Wednesday 26th December - vs Ballymena United (A) - HERE
Saturday 29th December - vs Warrenpoint Town (A) - HERE

Tuesday 1st January - vs Cliftonville (H) - HERE
Saturday 12th January - vs Glenavon (H) - HERE
Saturday 19th January - Ards (A) - HERE
Saturday 26th January - Dungannon Swifts (H) - HERE

Saturday 9th February - Linfield (A) - HERE
Friday 15th February - Crusaders (A) - HERE
Saturday 23rd February - Glentoran (H) - HERE

Saturday 9th March - Ballymena United (H) - HERE
Saturday 16th March - Newry City (A) - HERE
Saturday 23rd March - Institute (A) - HERE

Tennent's Irish Cup

Saturday 5th January - vs H&W Welders (H) -

BetMcLean League Cup

Tuesday 28th August - vs Ballyclare Comrades (H) - HERE
Tuesday 30th October - vs Glentoran (A) - HERE

Scottish Challenge Cup

Saturday 8th September - vs Formartine United (H) - HERE
Saturday 13th October - vs Connah Quay Nomads (A) - HERE

North-West Cup & Friendlies

North-West Cup

Tuesday 23rd October - vs Dergview (H) - HERE

Friendlies

Saturday 30th June - vs Glenavon (H) - HERE
Saturday 7th July - vs Derry City (H) - HERE
Saturday 21st July - vs Limavady United (A) - HERE
Friday 27th July - vs Portstewart (A) - HERE
Saturday 28th July - vs Dergview (H) - HERE

Europa League

Thursday 12th July - vs Spartak Subotica (A) - HERE
Thursday 19th July - vs Spartak Subotica (H) - HERE